Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
800 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 707 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1653 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
530 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 4 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1134 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.