Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
900 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 7 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 160 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
630 000 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1132 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 4 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.