Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 900 000 € 6 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
520 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.