Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4077 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
500 000 € 6 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
680 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 8 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.