Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
1 100 000 € 7 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3807 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3162 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.