Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
790 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 050 000 € 7 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4352 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 501 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2228 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
567 000 € 6 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.