Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
1 530 000 € 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 350 000 € 5 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 060 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 553 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
640 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 500 000 € 25 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 7 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
720 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.