Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
6 900 000 € 14 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 24 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 050 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
990 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
620 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.