Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
570 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2880 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 605 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 400 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
870 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.