Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
990 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
550 000 € 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
650 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.