Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1830 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
880 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.