Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
840 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2031 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 850 000 € 15 830 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1126 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
860 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8058 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.