Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 691 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 11 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.