Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 7 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.