Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
540 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4175 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 4 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1134 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Other Epirus, Greece

Epirus, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
519 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.