Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
860 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 470 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
660 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.