Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
620 000 €

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
550 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
580 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1269 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
6 500 000 € 10 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 645 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4452 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 10

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.