Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
825 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2178 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2625 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
520 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaloniki, Central Macedonia, Greece

Thessaloniki, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
4 500 000 € 8 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
850 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Other Arakli, Crete, Greece

Arakli, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
800 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1482 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 5
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
820 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.