Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
1 100 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 8
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 050 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
990 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.