Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
820 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 638 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
760 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.