Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
450 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
45 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
390 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
200 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
65 000 € 450 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.