Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
74 900 € 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
290 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
230 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
70 000 € 930 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
165 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.