Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
175 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 649 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
394 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
131 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.