Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 423 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
580 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
255 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.