Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
110 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
50 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
80 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
410 000 € 4 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
94 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
375 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.