Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
165 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Other Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece

Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece Details
  • Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
135 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
190 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 380 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.