Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
220 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.