Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
240 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4611 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
290 000 € 830 € / sq.m.

Other Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece

Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
125 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1085 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
310 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.