Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 186 000 € 7 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
240 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
250 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
30 000 € 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
950 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.