Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
189 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
290 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
260 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
320 200 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 397 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.