Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
85 000 € 740 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
92 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
170 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
280 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
195 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
98 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
93 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.