Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
210 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1034 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
330 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
70 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 44 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.