Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
560 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
315 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
240 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
360 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
300 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.