Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3846 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
45 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
145 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 4 450 € / sq.m.

Other Ili, Peloponnese, Greece

Ili, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.