Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
2 250 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 597 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
450 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
310 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1630 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.