Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 820 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 800 000 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
250 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
780 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.