Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
45 000 € 460 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
220 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
185 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.