Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
360 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 050 000 € 7 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4352 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 5 940 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
65 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
680 000 € 6 480 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.