Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
770 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
330 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1023 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
200 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
460 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
170 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.