Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
170 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
66 000 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
190 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece

Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 604 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
115 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.