Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
540 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
230 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
215 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
65 000 € 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
260 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.