Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
100 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
170 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.