Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
130 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
80 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
30 000 € 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
130 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.