Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
90 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
530 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
128 000 € 710 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
230 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 298 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4031 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.