Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
82 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 000 € 700 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
715 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
70 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.