Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
155 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
115 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
135 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 10
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
650 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
365 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 9

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.