Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
370 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
66 000 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
65 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 € 550 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
215 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
170 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.