Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
196 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 728 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
650 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
350 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
86 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.