Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
80 000 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
80 000 € 520 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
70 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.