Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
120 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 59 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.